Суддівський корпус


Список суддів судової палати з розгляду кримінальних справ

  1. Балацька Галина Олександрівна
  2. Васильєва Маргарита Анатоліївна
  3. Гладій Степан Васильович
  4. Глиняний Віктор Петрович
  5. Горб Ірина Михайлівна
  6. Дзюбін В´ячеслав Вікторович
  7. Жук Ольга Володимирівна
  8. Журавель Олександр Олександрович
  9. Ігнатов Роман Миколайович
  10. Кепкал Людмила Іванівна
  11. Кияшко Олександр Анатолійович
  12. Ковальська Віра Володимирівна
  13. Лашевич Валерій Миколайович
  14. Маліновський Олег Адольфович
  15. Масенко Денис Євгенович
  16. Мельник Володимир Васильович
  17. Мосьондз Іван Анатолійович
  18. Новов Сергій Олександрович
  19. Павленко Оксана Петрівна
  20. Паленик Ігор Григорович
  21. Присяжнюк Олег Богданович
  22. Рибак Іван Олексійович
  23. Росік Тетяна Володимирівна
  24. Сілкова Ірина Миколаївна
  25. Сітайло Олена Миколаївна
  26. Сокуренко Дмитро Михайлович
  27. Трясун Юрій Ростиславович
  28. Тютюн Тетяна Миколаївна
  29. Фрич Тетяна Вікторівна
  30. Худик Микола Павлович
  31. Чернушенко Антон Васильович
  32. Чорний Олександр Миколайович
  33. Юденко Тамара Миколаївна
  34. Юрдига Ольга Степанівна
  35. Ященко Микола Анатолійович

femidas_paper_law_justice

Список суддів судової палати з розгляду цивільних справ

  1. Андрієнко Антоніна Миколаївна
  2. Антоненко Наталія Олександрівна
  3. Білич Ірина Михайлівна
  4. Болотов Євген Володимирович
  5. Борисова Олена Василівна
  6. Вербова Ірина Михайлівна
  7. Волошина Валентина Миколаївна
  8. Гаращенко Дмитро Русланович
  9. Головачов Ярослав Вячеславович
  10. Желепа Оксана Василівна
  11. Заришняк Галина Миколаївна
  12. Іванченко Микола Миколайович
  13. Кирилюк Галина Миколаївна
  14. Корчевний Геннадій Валерійович
  15. Кравець Валентина Аркадіївна
  16. Крижанівська Ганна Володимирівна
  17. Кулікова Світлана Василівна
  18. Лапчевська Олена Федорівна
  19. Левенець Борис Борисович
  20. Мараєва Наталія Євгенівна
  21. Махлай Людмила Дмитрівна
  22. Мазурик Олена Федорівна
  23. Музичко Світлана Григорівна
  24. Невідома Тетяна Олексіївна
  25. Нежура Вадим Анатолійович
  26. Немировська Олена Віленівна
  27. Оніщук Максим Іванович
  28. Панченко Микола Миколайович
  29. Пікуль Антоніна Адольфівна
  30. Поливач Любов Дмитрівна
  31. Поліщук Наталія Валеріївна
  32. Прокопчук Наталія Олексіївна
  33. Ратнікова Валентина Миколаївна
  34. Рейнарт Ійя Матвіївна
  35. Рубан Світлана Михайлівна
  36. Саліхов Віталій Валерійович
  37. Семенюк Тетяна Анатоліївна
  38. Слюсар Тетяна Андріївна
  39. Соколова Вікторія Вячеславівна
  40. Стрижеус Анатолій Миколайович
  41. Українець Людмила Дмитрівна
  42. Усик Григорій Іванович
  43. Чобіток Алла Олександрівна
  44. Шахова Олена Василівна
  45. Шебуєва Вікторія Андріївна
  46. Шкоріна Олена Іванівна
  47. Ящук Тетяна Іванівна