Judges


Chamber of the court on consideration of criminal cases

  1. Avramenko Mykola
  2. Balatska Halyna
  3. Vasylieva Margarita
  4. Habriiel Viktor
  5. Hovorukha Volodymyr
  6. Hladii Stepan
  7. Hlynianyi Viktor
  8. Gorb Iryna
  9. Zhuk Olha
  10. Zhuravel Oleksandr
  11. Ihnatov Roman
  12. Ihnatiuk Oleh
  13. Kapichon Olha
  14. Kepkal Lyudmyla
  15. Kyiashko Oleksandr
  16. Lashevich Valerii
  17. Маlinovskyi Оleh
  18. Masenko Denis 
  19. Melnyk Volodymyr
  20. Mykoliuk Oleksandr
  21. Mosondz Ivan
  22. Novov Serhii
  23. Pavlenko Oksana
  24. Palenyk Ihor
  25. Polosenko Vasyl
  26. Prysiazhniuk Oleg
  27. Rybak Ivan
  28. Rosik Tetiana
  29. Rudnichenko Oksana
  30. Svintsitska Olena
  31. Silkova Iryna
  32. Sitailo Olena
  33. Slyva Yurii
  34. Triasun Yurii
  35. Tiutiun Tetiana
  36. Frych Tetiana
  37. Khudyk Mykola
  38. Chornyi Oleksandr
  39. Shrol Valentyn
  40. Yudenko Tamara
  41. Yurdyha Olha
  42. Yashchenko Iryna
  43. Yashchenko Mykola

Chamber of the court on consideration of civil cases

  1. Andriienko Antonina
  2. Bolotov Yevhen
  3. Borysova Olena
  4. Verbova Iryna
  5. Verlanov Serhii
  6. Volokhov Leonid
  7. Voloshina Valentyna
  8. Garashchenko Dmytro
  9. Holovachov Yaroslav
  10. Zhelepa Oksana
  11. Zhurba Serhii
  12. Ivanova Iryna
  13. Ivanchenko Mykola
  14. Ihnatchenko Nina
  15. Kashperska Tamara
  16. Kyryliuk Galyna
  17. Kulishenko Yurii
  18. Kravets Valentyna
  19. Kryzhanivska Ganna
  20. Lapchevska Olena
  21. Levenets Borys
  22. Makhlai Liudmyla
  23. Mazuryk Olena
  24. Matviienko Yuliia
  25. Melnyk Yaroslav
  26. Merezhko Maryna
  27. Muzychko Svitlana
  28. Nevidoma Tetiana
  29. Nemyrovska Olena
  30. Oliinyk Vasyl
  31. Onishchuk Maksym
  32. Panchenko Mykola
  33. Pikul Antonina
  34. Polyvach Liubov
  35. Polishchuk Nataliia
  36. Prykhodko Kostiantyn
  37. Prokopchuk Nataliia
  38. Ratnikova Valentyna
  39. Reynart Iiia
  40. Ruban Svitlana
  41. Savchenko Serhii
  42. Salikhov Vitalii
  43. Semeniuk Tetiana
  44. Serzhaniuk Anatolii
  45. Slipchenko Oleksandr
  46. Slyusar Tetiana
  47. Sokolova Viktoriia
  48. Stryzheus Anatolii
  49. Tarhonii Daria
  50. Ukrainets Liudmyla
  51. Finaheiev Valerii
  52. Chobitok Alla
  53. Shakhova Olena
  54. Shebuieva Viktoriia
  55. Shkorina Olena
  56. Yavorskyi Mykola
  57. Yashchuk Tetiana